Endergebnisse 2012

I-Lizenz Solo
# Name Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ges. Pkt Gew. Pkt HL End Pkt Platz
2 Dirk Fabriek 6   5     5   8 22 17   6 23 1.
8 Jörg Tebbe 4     6   6 6   22 18   5 23 2.
5 Bernd Diener 5   6   6   4   21 17   1 22 3.
17 Enrico Janoschka   5   4 A   3   12 12   4 16 4.
11 Jeffrey Woortman   6   5   4 5   20 16   A 16 5.
41 Hülse Hülshorst   4   A   3   5 12 12   3 15 6.
12 Robert Baumann   2 2     2   3 11 9 1. 2 11 7.
7 Mark Stiekema 3     3 5   A   11 11 2. A 11 8.
14 Kijo Bünning   1 4   4   2   11 10 5.   10 9.
4 Erik Eijbergen 2     2   1   4 9 8 4.   8 10.
1 Chris Mills 1   3   3     2 9 8 8.   8 11.
9 Mitch Godden   3 0   2     1 6 6 3.   6 12.
3 Joel Nyström 0     0 1     0 1 1 7.   1 13.
15 Manfred Knappe   0   1 0     0 1 1 6.   1 14.
18 Dave Mears   0 1     A 0   1 1     1 15.
16 Ronny Stüdemann 0   0     A 1   1 1     1 16.

 

Int. Gespanne
# Name Nat 1 2 3 4 End Pkt Platz
1 William Matthijssen / Nathalie Matthijssen 5 5 5   5 20 1.
8 Sven Holstein / Henk Auwema   3 4 5 4 16 2.
5 Oliver Wehrle / Peter Lehmann 4 4   A 3 11 3.
4 Scott Dunn / Christian Schädler 2   3 4 1 10 4.
6 Christophe Grenier / Gerben Sanders   2 2 2 2 8 5.
3 Mark Detz / Bonita van Dijk 3 0   3 A 6 6
2 Shaun Harvey / Danny Hogg 1 1 1     3 7.
15 Maik Domscheit / Kristoffer Loch 0   0 1   1 8.

 

B-Lizenz Solo
# Name Nat 1 2 3 4 Pkt Platz
32 Bernd Dinklage 5 4 5 5 19 1.
33 Jens Benneker 4 3 4 1 12 2.
31 Tom Lamek 3 5 D 2 10 3.
49 Sven Mannott 0 2 3 3 8 4.
36 Jens Buchberger 1 1 2 4 8 5.
51 Ramon Stanek 2 S N N 2 6.
41 Dirk Meyer 0 0 1 0 1 7.
34 Mathias Enke 0 A N 0 0 8.
43 Jürgen Oellrich     0   0 9.

 

Enduro
# Name Ort 1 2 3 4 Pkt Platz
1 Thomas Hols Lüdinghausen 7 8 7 8 30 1.
14 Rik Zulka Rinkerode 6 6 8 7 27 2.
15 Thilo Günther Bielefeld 8 7 6 6 27 3.
5 Andreas Hols Lüdinghausen 4 5 5 4 18 4.
3 Jens Althoff Selm 3 4 4 5 16 5.
9 Christian Evers Lüdinghausen 2 3 3 2 10 6.
7 Jens Klein Lüdinghausen 5 N 0 0 5 7.
4 Markus Tork Lüdinghausen 0 1 0 3 4 8.
10 Marco Sundermann Gütersloh 0 2 2 0 4 9.
2 Uwe Voss Bochum 1 0 1 1 3 10.
6 Frank Knollenborg Lingen 0 0 0 0 0 11.
8 Sven Klein Lüdinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 12.
11 Dominik Durau Lüdinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 13.
12 Arno Lindlau Iserloh 0 0 0 0 0 14.
13 Florian Heckenkamp Münster 0 N N 0 0 15.