Endergebnisse 2011

I-Lizenz Solo
# Name Nat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pkt Gew. Fin Pkt Platz
16 Jörg Tebbe 5     5   5 5   20 15 5 20 1
2 Bernd Diener 2     4 5   3   14 12 4 16 2
3 Dirk Fabriek 3     3 4     5 15 12 2 14 3
7 Mark Stiekema 1   4     4 2   11 10 3 13 4
4 Enrico Janoschka   A 5   3     4 12 12 1 13 5
15 Jeffrey Woortman   5   2   3 4   14 12 0 12 6
9 Manfred Knappe   4   1 2     1 8 7 0 7 7
41 Christian Hülshorst   3 3     A 0   6 6 0 6 8
11 Rodney Mc Donald   1 2     0   3 6 6   6 9
6 Daniel Rath   2   0   2   2 6 6   6 10
1 David Howe 4   S/N   N     N 4 4   4 11
17 Robert Baumann 0   1   1   1   3 3   3 12
8 Nick Lourens 0   S/D     1   0 1 1   1 13
10 Joel Nystöm   0 0   0   0   0 0   0 14
12 Rene Lethinen 0       N   N 0 0   0 15

 

Int. Gespanne
# Name Nat 1 2 3 4 End Pkt Platz
1 William Matthijssen / Nathalie Mattijssen 5 5 5   5 20 1
3 Mark Detz / Bonita van Dijk 3 4   5 2 14 2
5 Stefan Steigerwald / Sebastian Steigerwald 2   4 4 3 13 3
4 Oliver Wehrle / Peter Lehmann 4 A   3 4 11 4
6 Maik Domscheit / Kristoffer Loch 1   3 2 1 7 5
8 Stefan Radtke / Christoph Schwaß   2 2 1 0 5 6
7 Christophe Grenier / Gerben Sanders   3 A 0   3 7
2 Joshua Goodwin / Natasha Bartlett 0 1 1     2 8

 

B-Lizenz Solo
# Name Nat 1 2 3 4 Pkt Platz
51 Randy Oldenziel 5 5 3 4 17 1
13 Tom Lamek 1 1 5 5 12 2
50 Raymon Woortman 3 3 4 2 12 3
3 Keijo Bünning 4 4 0 3 11 4
4 Jens Benneker 2 2 1 1 6 5
5 Bernd Dinklage 0 0 2 0 2 6
12 Mathias Encke 0 0 0 A 0 7
8 Dennis Stübe 0 0 N N 0 8
15 Thorsten Schlimm N N A N 0 9

 

Enduro
# Name Ort / Nation 1 2 3 4 Pkt Platz
2 Thomas Hols Lüdinghausen         31 1
16 Pascal Swart Niederlande         25 2
20 Pricila Wolgen Niederlande         23 3
8 Simon Kropp Lüdinghausen         17 4
1 Peter Rademacher Reken         15 5
4 Thomas Austrup Lüdinghausen         14 6
3 Stefan Gnegel Lüdinghausen         6 7
6 Uwe Voss Bochum         6 8
5 Jens Althoff Selm         4 9
12 Andreas Hols Lüdinghausen         3 10
9 Andreas Vogel Leverkusen         0 11
7 Stephan Hallekamp Lüdinghausen         0 12
10 Matthias Klar Olfen         0 13
11 Markus Tork Lüdinghausen         0 14
15 Frank Knollenborg Lingen         0 15
17 Mecki Brinkmann Spanien         0 16
18 Christian Evers Lüdinghausen         0 17